Searching on:
  1. School = Pinecrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6371 87th Terrace, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $976.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4558
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11165918
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Pinecrest
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Silvercreek
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Palmetto
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: Dodge Real Estate Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the gated enclave of Silvercreek, this turnkey canal front residence offers a rare blend of privacy, security, and effortless indoor outdoor living in the heart of Pinecrest. Thoughtfull
Details for 1517 Uncle Buds Lane, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $720.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,477,777
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3052
  10. Acreage: 15.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8418321
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Martindale Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SIGNIFICANT PRICE ADJUSTMENT INCREDIBLE VALUE **One of a Kind Equestrian Estate in Lithia Over 15 Acres. A rare opportunity awaits with this extraordinary property, offering three separate 5 acre p
Details for 12709 Mannhurst Oak Lane, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,865,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7093
  8. Acreage: 6.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8502651
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Mannhurst Oak Manors
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: WEST COAST REAL ESTATE OF TAMPA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You have found your custom built estate, where elegance, luxury, and attention to detail meet the charm and peace of rural living. Set on over 6 acres and surrounded by majestic 100 year old oak trees
Details for 11441 Hammock Oaks Court, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 9784
  10. Acreage: 5.04 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8479132
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Oaks Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An Entertainers Paradise on Acres! Welcome to a truly exceptional equestrian estate designed for grand entertaining and effortless everyday living. Tucked inside one of Lithias most distinguished gate
Details for 8603 Alafia Hills, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7100
  8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8492191
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Alafia Ridge Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this private retreat where luxury, functionality, and natural beauty converge on 5 acres within a gated equestrian community. Completely renovated in 2025, this custom estate features a che
Details for 331 Lewis Road, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 923
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5000
  8. Acreage: 22.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: T3483077
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a wide open space with country views, sounds of nature, yet close enough to shopping? This property offers the perfect blend of space and freedom, located in the desirable Hillsborough are
Details for 111 Alafia Estates Lane, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4999
  10. Acreage: 5.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8480118
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Alafia Ridge Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the lifestyle you've been waiting for. Set on 5.11 stunning acres, this custom built Southern Tradition estate is a rare blend of refined elegance, modern luxury, and peaceful, nature fille
Details for 3916 Powerline Road, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 4471
  10. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8493853
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Vicinity Clark Homes
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Country roads take you home to the place you belong... In the fishhawk vicinity! This stunning farmhouse style estate on 1. 5 acres near fishhawk offers the perfect blend of peace, privacy, and practi
Details for Hobson Simmons Road, LITHIA, FL 33547
Land
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,090,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 335
  5. Acreage: 15.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8396122
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
15 acres in Lithia, FL Prime Family Compound Opportunity with Future Residential Potential! Nestled on a quiet, dead end road, this this unique 15 acre offering features a cozy country home set on
Details for 14288 Swiss Bridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5523
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8431475
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Okerlund Ranch Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living in Lithia Move In Ready Home $30,000 Price Reduction This exquisite residence combines the elegance of a model home with the comfort of modern living, showcasing premium upgrades throu