Searching on:
  1. School = Millennium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7921 82nd Court, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $864,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3292
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003370
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Pod
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Enclaves At Woodmont. This premium lot boasts a spacious 5bdrm/3 bths open concept Pulte home, Builder upgrades, tile floors in the main living areas, carpet upstairs. The chef's kitche
Details for 5675 Green Arrow Place, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $855,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4418
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6406987
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Cadence Park Two
  5. Elementary School: Hamilton
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Luxury Living in Sanford's Premier Gated Community! Step into this stunning Sonoma floor plan a beautifully upgraded five bedroom, five bathroom home, where the owner has spared no exp
Details for 7614 87th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2864
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023590
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Agents Realty Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront pool home on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Pine Ridge at Woodmont, Tamarac! This beautifully maintained Florida contemporary ranch offers an open concept layout with soaring ceil
Details for 635 Chocktaw Street, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $830,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4212
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6388094
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Timacuan
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED BY $31,000 MUST SEE Welcome to a calm and upscale lifestyle in the private Lake Dawson Estates of Timacuan, one of Lake Marys top golf course communitieswhere the front of the home overlo
Details for 750 River Stone Trail, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3783
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388564
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Rivercrest
  5. Elementary School: Hamilton
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome home to 750 River Stone Trail in Sanford, Florida. This new construction home by M/I Homes offers 3,783 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The 5 bedroom, 5
Details for 552 Teton Street, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4037
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6363645
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Timacuan
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: BLUE CHIP REALTY PREFERRED INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduction location location in lake mary upscale golf community with driving range, carts and club house, close to all major roads. Water lakes and pond views through out sub division. Florida
Details for 1314 Patterson Terrace, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3732
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6403604
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Emma Sound
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to Patterson T
Details for 7626 87th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3067
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26011256
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your serene lakeside retreat in Tamarac! Palm Ridge, is a desirable community with a LOW HOA of just $32 a month. This spacious 3 bed, 2.5 bath home offers over 2,265 square feet of living
Details for 3437 Mclain Preserve Point, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4292
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6376667
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Oaks Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Crest
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
!Don't miss this incredible, value priced, upgraded home now with a HUGE $15,000 Buyer credit at Closing! Welcome to Riverside Oaks, an exclusive gated waterfront enclave by Toll Brothers, one of Ame
Details for 3610 Arbordale Loop, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4418
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6365869
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Oaks Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Midway
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3610 Arbordale Loop, a beautifully upgraded Ferncroft model by Toll Brothers, offering refined living in one of Sanfords most desirable communities. This elegant home features a full house