Searching on:
  1. School = Dover
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14080 Sydney Road, DOVER, FL 33527
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,098,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4606
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8398658
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: DOVER
  3. Zipcode: 33527
  4. Subdivision: Dover Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dover
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning Modern Custom Home on Over an Acre in Dover! Welcome to this newly built contemporary masterpiece nestled on 1.05 acres near Diamond Hill Golf
Details for 3719 Moores Lake Road, DOVER, FL 33527
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 2636
  10. Acreage: 6.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8462403
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: DOVER
  3. Zipcode: 33527
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Dover
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready to fall in love with this custom built retreat set on 6.13 fully fenced acres in Dover, where privacy, space, and flexibility create an exceptional living experience. A private gated entranc
Details for 13887 Gavin Road, DOVER, FL 33527
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $885,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4531
  10. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8484021
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: DOVER
  3. Zipcode: 33527
  4. Subdivision: Virginia Acres
  5. Elementary School: Dover
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW PRICE! Your Private Country Escape Just Became an Even Better Opportunity! If youve been sitting on the sidelines waiting for the right home this
Details for 1245 Catalpa Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 3028
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6378127
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Dover Shores 4th Add
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Versatile Multi Space Property | Strong Income Potential | Furniture Negotiable Unique opportunity to acquire a highly versatile property with multiple living spaces and layouts, ideal for investor
Details for 4401 Lenmore Street, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3012
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6379816
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Dover Shores Ninth Add
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
STUNNING 7 BEDROOM, 4 BATHROOM HOME WITH POOL IN DOWNTOWN ORLANDO This spectacular property features a 7 bedroom, 4 bathroom home, perfect for those looking for a spacious residence or an excellent i
Details for 3147 Sydney Dover Road, DOVER, FL 33527
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2280
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8500550
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: DOVER
  3. Zipcode: 33527
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Dover
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom Built Oasis on 1 Acre | No HOA/CDD | Accessibility Optimized Discover the perfect blend of country privacy and modern convenience in this meticulously maintained custom built home, situated
Details for 4925 Hoperita Street, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3160
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6398739
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Dover Estates Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and well maintained home in the highly sought after Dover Estates community! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an impressive 2,424 square feet of living space, thoughtfu
Details for 14140 Sydney Road, DOVER, FL 33527
Land
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 252
  3. Acreage: 2.81 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7878671
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: DOVER
  3. Zipcode: 33527
  4. Elementary School: Dover
  5. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  6. High School: Strawberry Crest
  7. Provided by: APRILE REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
PROPERTY INFORMATION: 9.49 AC + newly platted subdivision For Sale ~ Available 1.18 AC + (LOT 5) or 2.81 AC + (LOT 7) Ideal East Hillsborough County location with easy access to Interstate 4, St
Details for 7330 Cypress Grove Road 74, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1985
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405848
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Bay Condo Ph 02 Or 57
  5. Building: Phillips Bay Condo Ph 02 Or 57232465
  6. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Dover Elem
  9. Provided by: MARTI PURDY PROPERTIES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Location is everything and this townhome has it all! Step inside and fall in love with the light, bright feel of this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home. The impressive two story living room features
Details for 5133 Brenda Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3108
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6340018
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Dover Estates Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market with a huge price reduction! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desirable Dover Shores communitywhere location, layout, and long term value come toge