Details for 22226 State Road 64, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5075
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4663742
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Experience an exceptional combination of luxury living, expansive acreage, and income generating potential on this remarkable fully fenced 10 acre estate, zoned A1 Agricultural. Conveniently located j
Details for 1308 Alsobrook Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Land
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,149,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 344
  5. Acreage: 6.14 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4654645
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: THE MULTIFAMILY FIRM LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
65 unit multifamily development opportunity known as the Strawberry Flats Apartments, located in Plant City, Hillsborough County, FL. Zoning allows 12 units/acre, with entitlements and approvals in pl
Details for 1305 4th Street 202p, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,043.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,859,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 433
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1911
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4642427
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Gallery Sarasota
  5. Building: The Gallery Sarasota
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. A masterpiece of design and architecture, TheGallerySarasota is just three blocks from the bay above floodplain. Defined by its striking visual drama, this iconic residence feature
Details for 5155 Hidden Harbor Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3209
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5107159
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nearly 200 feet of deep water frontage in the prestigious Hidden Harbor enclave of Siesta Keyno bridges, quick access to Roberts Bay and the Gulf of America. Move in ready and never flooded. Enjoy is
Details for 576 Casey Loop, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 661
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4752
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5084859
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Cottages On 11th
  5. Elementary School: Triangle Elem
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: COLONY REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. AVAILABLE FOR IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY! Welcome to The Kalorama, your chance to enjoy easy, inspired living in Mount Doras LAST EVER Downtown Custom Home Co
Details for 4206 Sevilla Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 670
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4889
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: T3540916
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Maryland Manor 2nd Un
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For sale or lease! Ideal balance between traditional design and oversized accommodations... 4100+ square feet with a split 3 car garage and huge heated saltwater pool! Five bedrooms (owners retreat
Details for Xx Old Kings Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Land
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/13/25
  4. Days On Market: 595
  5. Acreage: 52.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC304136
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Provided by: FLORIDA FIRST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
WOW !!! 3500 Ft +/ Frontage on East Side of Old Kings Road. Zoned Commercial. COM 3 (High Intensity Commercial) 52 +/ acres total. 24 +/ acres uplands (All faces Old Kings). LOT'S OF OPPORTUNITIES:
Details for 1114,1116,1118,1120&1128 Wyatt Street, LARGO, FL 33756
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1002
  3. Baths: 49
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  5. Acreage: 1.97 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: U8210455
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: EQUITY PRO REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Wyatt Street package consists of units on 5 adjacent properties with 8 rental units for the addresses being 1114,1116,1118 ,1120 and 1128 Wyatt Street on 2.0705 acres more or less with combined h
Details for 3531 30th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $614.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3244
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025584
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lake Placid
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront residence in the heart of Lighthouse Point! This beautifully renovated home offers 30 feet of dockage with quick ocean access and no fixed bridges, just minutes to the inlet, makin
Details for 3010 Hampton Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3888
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26020444
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club Ii
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 BD 3 BA, beautifully renovated home on an oversized lot in Woodfield Hunt Club, offering a thoughtfully designed layout, exceptional indoor outdoor living, a new roof, a new main AC unit, n