Land
- Price: $5,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 195
- Acreage: 80.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8442547
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,196.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,900,000
- Last Price Change: 11/05/25
- Days On Market: 470
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4513
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4637710
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Sunset Beach
- Building: Sunset Beach
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: THE SARASOTA REAL ESTATE COMP.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,400,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,600,000
- Last Price Change: 12/22/25
- Days On Market: 515
- Acreage: 0.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4632347
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Bayou Hammock
- Provided by: DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 918
- Acreage: 54.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5075115
- County: SUMTER
- City: COLEMAN
- Zipcode: 33521
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $602.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11168487
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Single Family
- Price: $5,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $809.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6670
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11158037
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $5,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,105.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4884
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10532978
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
Single Family
- Price: $5,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,224.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4410
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11165873
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Hypoluxo Island Add
- Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $854.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 733
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6315
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R10985100
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Villas Sec B
- Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,399,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,825,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10535764
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Selene Oceanfront Residen
- Building: Selene Oceanfront Residen
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice