Details for 157 Palm View Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 495
  6. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6405730
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  6. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy beautiful golf course views from this bright and inviting studio in the Grenelefe Community. Vaulted ceilings and expansive tall windows fill the space with natural light, creating an open, airy
Details for 153 Mango Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $690.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 266
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 265
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6337874
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 01
  5. Provided by: BEST ORLANDO LIVING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**NOW 690/mo** 153 Mango Dr. Unit B. This is a STUDIO with full bath, private entry and sink with counter. Refrigerator included. Tenant can add counter mount small cooking pots/pans. Flat Utilities
Details for 138 Lazy Willow Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 463
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5120108
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bendph 1
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom with its own bathroom near Disney World, shopping centers, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Electricity and Internet, kitchen access, and
Details for 414 1-2 Miami Street B, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 136
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 544
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6369885
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Choose to rent with confidence from a licensed real estate brokerage. Our application process is quick and easy! Reach out via this website or give us a call to schedule a tour and apply today! EXC
Details for 505 Kilgore Street, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 672
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6395460
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 38045 Bluebird Circle, Leesburg, FL 34788
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 224
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6392756
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Leesburg
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Here & There Palm Shrss Rv Res
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to sunny Leesburg, Florida, located in a welcoming 55+ RV community! This cozy and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath RV home offers comfortable living with everything you need to feel right
Details for 343 Ardmore Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1900
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5144130
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Estates
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom and shared bathroom near I 4, Disney World, shopping centers / Posner Park, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Electricity and Internet, cab
Details for 218 Haversham Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1925
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5148896
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Pkph 1
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom and shared bathroom with its own private entrance near Disney World, shopping centers, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Electricity and In
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 425
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6356415
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 16950 14th Street, BLOUNTSTOWN, FL 32424
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 166
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6363842
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: BLOUNTSTOWN
  3. Zipcode: 32424
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice