Details for 1010 Country Club Drive 206, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009433
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Golf And Tennis
  5. Building: Oriole Golf And Tennis
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Ideal Lifestyles, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished 1BR/1.5BA condo in a desirable 55+ golf community. Light filled and turnkey, this immaculate home features a spacious layout, updated kitchen with ample cabinetry and tray ceilin
Details for 3030 43rd Terrace 102, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 710
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26010011
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park Villas 2 Inc
  5. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated apartmentbrand new and ready for immediate move in. One bedroom, one bathroom; nice and clean with tile flooring throughout. No pets allowed. Requirements: First month's rent, last mon
Details for 1007 19th Avenue 4, Hollywood, FL 33020
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 654
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26011298
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Chateau Dreamer Condo
  5. Building: Chateau Dreamer Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Note: active 55+ community where atleast 1 person must be 55+ to qualify for residency. Pets are not allowed in the buiding per Association. If this works for your tenants, show this 1 BR ground floo
Details for 1050 Sample Road 311, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 2
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 640
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26012110
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Haven House No 1 Condo
  5. Building: Haven House No 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Pompano Beach Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Haven House in the heart of Pompano Beach! This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers comfortable coastal living at an affordable price. This corner unit, with additional w
Details for 3007 Georgia Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: B26013325
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Velocity Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
First and Security to move in with good credit ,Landlord Incudes gas, electric and water for add $200 each month . Totally Remodeled 1 Bedroom first floor apartment Move In Ready! Welcome to this be
Details for 62 Easthampton C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 740
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26013665
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Easthampton Condo
  5. Building: Easthampton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Furnished 1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo in Desirable 55+ Community Century Village, West Palm Beach Welcome to your South Florida retreat! This lovely, fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo offe
Details for 164 Easthampton G  164, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 762
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26014249
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Easthampton Condo
  5. Building: Easthampton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Masters Real Estate Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY! Brand new LVP flooring throughout! This bright and spacious 2nd floor corner unit with central A/C and open kitchen is offered unfurnished and ready for your personal touch. Loc
Details for 700 Village Green Court 302, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,660
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 836
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014412
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Hampton Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Hampton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Myriad Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Village Green is a 55 plus community, unit has assigned parking. Vinyl floors throughout, Central Air. Comes with extra storage closet, on site common laundry, enjoy pool, clubhouse and more, well ma
Details for 161 Lake Frances Drive 161, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 704
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26015299
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Available for a July 15th lease start One bedroom, 1 full bath PLUS 1/2 bath, waterfront condo on the 2nd floor (walk up) complete with an screened patioperfect for relaxing while enjoying a LONG wa
Details for 3720 Inverrary Drive 2b, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26015651
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: International Village At
  5. Building: International Village At
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: PALS Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful water views from this 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom residence located in the amenity rich International Village. The highlight of this unit is the private balcony, which overlooking the water