Searching on:
  1. School = Driftwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7610 Stirling Road 204c, Davie, FL 33024
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26027275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Condo
  5. Building: Countryside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
  7. Middle School: Driftwood
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 bedroom 1 bath condo unit located on the second floor, in a very quiet and peaceful Countryside Condo. Vacant and ready to move in. Close to NOVA University and Hwy.
Details for 301 Cambridge Road 301, Hollywood, FL 33024
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10556823
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge House East
  5. Building: Cambridge House East
  6. Elementary School: Driftwood
  7. Middle School: Driftwood
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: Liguori Homes & Investments In
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished nicely remodeled located in carriage hills 55 and over community in the heart of hollywood you must be 55 or older to reside 2 bedrooms (14x12 and 11x11) 2 b
Details for 3660 60th Avenue 2, Davie, FL 33314
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,666.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26027799
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Nova Place Condo
  5. Building: Nova Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Davie
  7. Middle School: Driftwood
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Ready to move in. Income restrictions apply, must meet program eligibility requirements.
Details for 151 Berkley Road 309, Hollywood, FL 33024
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 710
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025226
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Berkley House West
  5. Building: Berkley House West
  6. Elementary School: Driftwood
  7. Middle School: Driftwood
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, totally renovated condo in a senior community, new modern kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops, new appliances, new floors, new light fixtures, new bathroom vanities, and toilets. Lots of c
Details for 6601 46th Street 106, Davie, FL 33314
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 9237
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025853
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Jc Langes 14 67 B
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: BARON REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 bedroom/1 bathroom apartment in davie in a quiet building 10 minute walk to nova schools. 5 min drive to turnpike and i 595. 10 min drive to i 95. 5 mins from the hard rock. Close to shoppi
Details for 2721 72nd Terrace Studio, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013199
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Estates No 8
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice studio, features a room, kitchenette and a bathroom. Located on a quite street.Do not look any further
Details for 7151 Taft Street B, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26025384
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Homes First Add
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just $100/month covers electricity and water! Studio with private entrance, freshly painted. Parking available. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and entertainment.