Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wooded Acres
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $245.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2406
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26026131
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Wooded Acres
- Elementary School: Wynnebrook
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Real Estate Consultants Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2634
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020181
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
Single Family
- Price: $549,999.00
- Price sqft: $248.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2212
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021803
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Wooded Acres
- Elementary School: Wynnebrook
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2404
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26027789
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Belvedere Estates
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Wooded Acres
- Elementary School: Wynnebrook
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,989.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,999
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26010882
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Wooded Acres
- Elementary School: Wynnebrook
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Real Property Management Sunstate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1