Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Weeki Wachee Acres
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 2257533
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add Un 1
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,990.00
- Price sqft: $236.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1610
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8495049
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add
- Provided by: AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2190
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7880481
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: NEXTHOME CABANAS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $254,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1272
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259240
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add Un 4
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $254,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1272
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885426
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $239,999.00
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 204
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437986
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $239,999.00
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437987
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259241
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add Un 4
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885430
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1056
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2257818
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add Un 1
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Beaches To Ranches Realty
- DMCA Notice