Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Towns Legacy Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 335 Bexley Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Townhome
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1716
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6346183
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Towns Legacy Park
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the Towns at Legacy Park, a gated community with NO CDD and a LOW HOA fee of only $254/month, which includes the roof (replaced in 2020), lawn care, irrigation system, pest control, ex
Details for 252 Bexley Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Townhome
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1716
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6395666
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Towns Legacy Park
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: MBA REALTY GROUP, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER SAID SELL!!!! Don't miss your opportunity to purchase in Towns at Legacy Park. This large 2 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome is the perfect place to call home. As you drive past your gates, expect to
Details for 1010 Chelsea Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Townhome
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1640
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6374379
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Towns Legacy Park
  5. Provided by: GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming townhome in Towns Legacy Park, featuring fresh neutral paint and a newly installed roof, offering peace of mind and modern appeal from the moment you arrive. The bright and op
Details for 538 Bexley Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Townhome
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1716
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6396958
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Towns Legacy Park
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming townhome in a gated Central Florida community just minutes from Walt Disney World, shopping, dining, and major highways including Hwy 27, Hwy 192, and I 4. Offering a versatile layout with 2
Details for 102 Chelsea Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 255
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1578
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6340355
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Towns Legacy Park
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Corner Gem in Cul de Sac!!!! Privately gated community "The Towns" spacious 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath townhouse, with upgraded fixtures. Large master bedroom with walk in closet upper level with 2 additio
Details for 705 Chelsea Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $1,598.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5146098
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Towns Legacy Park
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the Gated community of Legacy Park. This home offers a bright and inviting interior with a functional layout perfect for comfortable everyday
Details for 219 Weymouth Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1076
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6375275
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Towns Legacy Park
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 2 bedroom 2.5 Townhome Located in Davenport, FL! This property features living /dining, kitchen, and baths have ceramic tile flooring. Neutral
Details for 249 Weymouth Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $1,480.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1076
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6391142
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Towns Legacy Park
  5. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming, pet friendly 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the desirable Four Corners area is the perfect place to call home. The bright, open floor plan features a beautiful kitchen with crisp white
Details for 807 Chelsea Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1221
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5140149
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Towns Legacy Park
  5. Elementary School: Bethune Academy
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 807 Chelsea Dr, a stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom corner townhouse located in the heart of Davenport, FL. This home is nestled within a secure, gated community, offering an extra layer of