Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sumter Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2246 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1941
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7518351
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: SUMTERVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 33585
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Villas
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover Your Dream Home in the Sumter Villas Community! The Cambria Plan is a 2 story home that seamlessly blends communal and private spaces, ideal for both entertaining and rela
Details for 2270 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
Single Family
  1. Price: $303,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $307,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2191
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7520315
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: SUMTERVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 33585
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Villas Phase Five
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover modern living with the Braselton Plan a charming single story home. The open design seamlessly connects the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas. The chefs dream kitchen feat
Details for 1665 Minnesota Road, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2346
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6383657
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: SUMTERVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 33585
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Villas
  5. Elementary School: Lake Panasoffkee
  6. Middle School: South Sumter
  7. High School: South Sumter
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained, two year old home in the Sumter Villas community! This two story Mayfield plan offers a comfortable open layout that makes everyday living and entertaining easy. Downs
Details for 2133 Tennessee Street, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM723884
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: SUMTERVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 33585
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Villas Ph 4
  5. Provided by: VERAX REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Practically new and thoughtfully enhanced, this 2025 built home offers the rare advantage of new construction quality without the added expense, time, and effort of completing upgrades yourself. Locat
Details for 2377 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
Single Family
  1. Price: $292,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 342
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1857
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7510791
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: SUMTERVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 33585
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Villas Phase Five
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. "Welcome to your dream home in Sumter Villas! The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living Room, a well equipped Kitchen, and a sepa
Details for 2288 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
Single Family
  1. Price: $283,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1857
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7523523
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: SUMTERVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 33585
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Villas Phase Five
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Find serenity in you new home, set against the backdrop of the tranquil Sumter Villas! The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living
Details for 2282 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $287,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1857
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7523516
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: SUMTERVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 33585
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Villas Phase Five
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to your dream home in Sumter Villas! The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living Room, a well equipped Kitchen, and a separ
Details for 2300 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
Single Family
  1. Price: $277,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1643
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7524412
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: SUMTERVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 33585
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Villas Phase Five
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Begin your next chapter in this stunning new construction home located in the charming Sumter Villas! The desirable Alton plan boasts a well appointed kitchen with a walk in pantry
Details for 2371 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $241,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 342
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1857
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7510789
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: SUMTERVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 33585
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Villas Phase Five
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to your spacious and elegant home in the desirable Sumter Villas The Alton Plan offers a contemporary living experience with its design and desirable features. The standout
Details for 2059 Kentucky Road, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1680
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6374739
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: SUMTERVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 33585
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Villas Ph Three
  5. Elementary School: Lake Panasoffkee
  6. High School: South Sumter
  7. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Investors wanted! Like New Living, Smart Location, Big Lifestyle Appeal. Handing you an income producing property on a golden platter. Step into effort