Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sugar Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3612 Sugar Loaf Lane, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $835,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $865,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5391
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8469294
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Sugarloaf Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Nelson
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some photos virtually staged. Recently repositioned to reflect todays market, this acre pool home in the established Sugarloaf Ridge community presents a rare opportunity to own space, privacy, and a
Details for 12540 Cynthia Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $628,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3049
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6403819
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Ridge Sub
  5. Provided by: CORNERSTONE TRUST, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located among the scenic rolling hills of Clermont in the Sugar Loaf Mountain area, this single story pool home with an acre of fenced in land is your piece of Florida paradise! The home is impressiv
Details for 3703 31st Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2249
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4693253
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Samoset
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and style in this tastefully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home designed with an airy, open floor plan that seamlessly blends living, dining, and entertaining spaces. The heart of the h
Details for 7655 Sugar Sand Circle, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 299
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1638
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11108511
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see Pristine Corner Unit Villa in charming Sugar Sands. This Immaculate 2 bedroom 2 bathroom villa offers tranquil living just a few miles from the beach. With an over sized corner unit and addit
Details for 7648 Sugar Sand Circle, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1638
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26011662
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming coastal villa in the desirable Sugar Sands community! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable Florida living with a 1 car garage and spacious open layout. Vaulte
Details for 7643 Sugar Sand Circle, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1638
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11139556
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to relaxed, vibrant 55+ living in charming Hobe Sound! Enjoy move in ready and smartly updated home nestled in the well kept, active community of Sugar Sands Ridge offers a smart, easy lifesty
Details for 7873 Sugar Sand Circle, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1638
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26000348
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
*NEW PRICE* Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the desirable 55+ community of Sugar Sands, offered fully furnished and turnkey. Just bring your su
Details for 7667 Sugar Sand Circle, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1638
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11162919
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
$15,000 seller's credit close by June 1, 2026. Come see this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage with a newer metal roof, newer A/C, 55+ villa that even has boat/RV/trailer storage options within the
Details for 7643 Sugar Sand Circle, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1638
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26010379
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice