Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Southport Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 419
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10491631
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
Townhome
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1119
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6382311
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Southport Condo
- Elementary School: Casselberry
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: MORGAN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $64,900.00
- Price sqft: $41.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26016385
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Southport At Hunters Run Condo
- Building: Southport At Hunters Run Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $49,900.00
- Price sqft: $30.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169640
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Southport At Hunters Run Condo
- Building: Southport At Hunters Run Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,749.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 819
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6402752
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Southport Condo
- Building: Southport Condo
- Provided by: PMI PROPERTY ALLIANCE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,775
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 240
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6344275
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Southport Condo
- Building: Southport Condo
- Elementary School: Casselberry
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: VIDA REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1