Searching on:
- Subdivision Like South Fork S T
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $3,225.00
- Price sqft: $0.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,250
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7280
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8503356
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: South Fork
- Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4330
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8501773
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: South Fork Tr P Ph 1a
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2649
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505823
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: South Fork
- Provided by: BALCORP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $0.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7366
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8490406
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: South Fork
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1942
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8497155
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: South Fork
- Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2542
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8498649
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: South Fork
- Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2330
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8478780
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: South Fork
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice