Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Forest
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $327,500.00
- Price sqft: $297.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11162293
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Royal Forest
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021740
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Royal Forest Townhouses
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26026982
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Royal Forest Townhouses Repl
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Vylla Home
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015482
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Royal Forest Townhouses
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,990.00
- Price sqft: $79.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $124,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10549930
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Forest Green
- Building: Village Royale Forest Green
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Impact Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11144404
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Forest Green Co
- Building: Village Royale Forest Green Condo
- Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26014906
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Royal Forest Townhouses
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Giocovi Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,375.00
- Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26000265
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Forest Green Co
- Building: Village Royale Forest Green Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1