Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Polo Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7857 Waterford Isles Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $958,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $959,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2624
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11168531
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Polo Trace
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: The Rausch Real Estate Top Gun Team Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of South Florida luxury living in this impeccable, move in ready 3 bedroom (3rd Bed/Den) option, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage single family home, offering desirable 1 level living
Details for 13599 Breton Lane E, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $940,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2947
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11163055
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Polo Trace Raquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 story home in the gated, all ages community of Polo Trace. This 3BR/2.5BA residence features vaulted ceilings, spacious loft, and 2 car garage. Fully updated in 2019 with new f
Details for 13642 Breton Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 2
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2654
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26004352
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Polo Trace 2 1
  5. Provided by: The Rausch Real Estate Top Gun Team Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Step inside this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Polo Trace and you immediately feel the difference. The space opens up with high ceilings, clean lines, and a bright, modern layout that actu
Details for 13618 Breton Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2280
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26025642
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Polo Trace
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely updated ranch in The Preserve. New Roof and Full Impact Windows & Doors throughout. Full remodel was done in 2025 and ready for a new owner to enjoy. Everywhere you turn, you will see all t
Details for 7812 Edinburough Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2742
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11160733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Polo Trace 2 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Perfection! Welcome to Private Resort living in desirable Delray at POLO TRACE. This inviting 3 bedroom 3 bath single story home features a large open expansive screened lanai with soaring high
Details for 13507 Carrick Green Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26009977
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Polo Trace 2 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Future Home Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained home in Polo Trace, located in Delray Beach! This 3 bed, 2.5 bath home offers 1,797 sqft with an open floorplan perfect for entertaining. The spacious living areas flow
Details for 7879 Monarch Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3524
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26014973
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Polo Trace 2 4
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this immaculate, water front estate within the prestigious Polo Trace community. Situated on a spectacular lot, this home features a sprawling backyard oas
Details for 7867 Monarch Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,300.00
  2. Days On Market: 496
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10478495
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Polo Trace 02 Pl4 04
  5. Provided by: Dream Terra Realty, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
xperience luxury at Polo Trace, where elegance meets modern comfort. This renovated home offers stunning lake views, abundant light, and an open layout with high end porcelain tile throughout. Enjoy a