Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Poinciana Nbrhd 5 Vill 7
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2532
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: P4938669
- County: POLK
- City: Poinciana
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 04 Village 07
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2024
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6407346
- County: POLK
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 02 Village 08
- Elementary School: Laurel
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2106
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5149618
- County: POLK
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 03 Village 03
- Provided by: KAT REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEME
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $65,000.00
- Previous Price: $70,000
- Last Price Change: 06/04/25
- Days On Market: 381
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5125756
- County: POLK
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 06 Village 07
- Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $64,990.00
- Days On Market: 125
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11153130
- County: Polk
- City: Poinciana
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 6 Vill 7
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $62,500.00
- Days On Market: 23
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26018229
- County: Polk
- City: Poinciana
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 2 Vill 8
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $39,900.00
- Days On Market: 34
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26013871
- County: Polk
- City: Poinciana
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 4 Vill 7
- Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1963
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26009081
- County: Polk
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 3 Vill 3
- Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,090.00
- Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2185
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404851
- County: POLK
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 06 Village 07
- Provided by: MY NEW RENTAL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,020.00
- Price sqft: $0.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6996
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6406492
- County: POLK
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 03 Village 03
- Elementary School: Palmetto
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: PROPERTIES IN TOWN
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice