Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Haven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10203 57th Way N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2077
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8493951
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Pine Haven Ii
  5. Provided by: NIZZ REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated from top to bottom, this Pinellas Park home sits on a spacious corner lot on a quiet street and feels like new construction. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has been thoughtfully rede
Details for 123 Virginia Court, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1534
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: D6143814
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Pine Haven
  5. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  6. High School: Lemon Bay
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced!!! Experience Florida living at its best in this beautifully updated, fully furnished turnkey home. Offering 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home blends comfort, convenience, and modern
Details for 130 Virginia Court, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $288,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $288,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1296
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8495551
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Pine Haven
  5. Provided by: REALTY BLU
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"MOTIVATED SELLER". Step into a home that feels completely brand new, a fully remodeled gem tucked away on a quiet street in the heart of Englewood. This property blends modern style, quality upgrades
Details for 917 Cypress Street, SEBASTIAN, FL 32976
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1604
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6394466
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: SEBASTIAN
  3. Zipcode: 32976
  4. Subdivision: Haven Green Pinewood Sec Rep
  5. Provided by: HOUSEMAX PRO REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
: Spacious double wide in Barefoot Bay offering 1,604 sq ft of comfortable living on a spacious .17 acre lot! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features a very open floor plan with kitchen island, and a mix
Details for 1741 42nd Place, OCALA, FL 34475
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1554
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: GC538824
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Subdivision: Pine Haven
  5. Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The concrete block home is minutes to downtown Ocala. It is a diamond in the rough with all of the major systems replaced recently including a new roof in late 2024, New HVAC late 2024, recent septic
Details for 28201 Pine Haven Way 145, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8479180
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Pine Haven Condo
  5. Building: Pine Haven Condo
  6. Provided by: ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor residence located in the gated pine haven condo community in bonita springs. This end unit offers a comfortable and functional layout with