Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paradise Lakes Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20893 Haulover Cove 8, LUTZ, FL 33558
Condominium
  1. Price: $122,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $132,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 540
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7878831
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Owner Financing Available for this furnished updated condo located in the gated nudist/clothing optional community of Paradise Lakes with neutral tile, laminate, and colors throughout. The kitchen fea
Details for 2164 Vista Del Sol Circle 505, LUTZ, FL 33558
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $109,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 463
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 392
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: W7872118
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Owner may consider seller financing for this furnished ground level end unit studio condo located in the gated nudist/clothing optional community of Paradise Lakes. This turnkey unit has neutral tile/
Details for 1761 Cupecoy Circle # N-7, LUTZ, FL 33558
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1476
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8496717
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: COPELAND MORGAN LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
You can either do a typical Short Term or Long Term Rental for this condo or if you want to use Rent to Own the Seller is willing to assist you as you look to experience as an owner with the ultimate
Details for 1983 Abrico Drive H-13, LUTZ, FL 33558
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 456
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8496669
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: COPELAND MORGAN LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rent to Own or Seller Financing available if you decide not to pay rent! This FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM CONDO is located in a NUDIST COMMUNITY of Paradise Lakes. Our Little Nest takes you back to the
Details for 20865 Haulover Cove D-4, LUTZ, FL 33558
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 456
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8500748
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: COPELAND MORGAN LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rent to Own or Seller Financing available if you decide not to pay rent! This FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM CONDO is located in a NUDIST COMMUNITY of Paradise Lakes. Rent To Own Option or Seller Finance a
Details for 1865 Mazo Manor J-2, LUTZ, FL 33558
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 456
  9. Acreage: 1.87 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8389019
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: COPELAND MORGAN LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rent to Own or Seller Financing available if you decide not to pay rent! This FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM CONDO is located in a NUDIST COMMUNITY of Paradise Lakes. Gettin' Freaky in the Tiki is a fun, r