Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Isles West
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2247
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26020788
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Isles West
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Florida Southeast Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2247
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26018771
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Isles West
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Florida Prestigious Homes Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $210.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1904
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26027741
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Isles West
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,500.00
- Price sqft: $175.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,500
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2135
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11138386
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Isles West
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2247
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11168285
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Isles West
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2247
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26020665
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Isles West
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $370,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2247
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11137860
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Isles West
- Provided by: Market Advantage Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1788
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26007965
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Isles West
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
- 1