Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Hollywood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 257 12th Street #1, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2532
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008173
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: North Hollywood
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced!! Charming fully updated and remodeled apartment featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bath with brand new washer and dryer in the unit. High ceilings, all new stainless appliances, new kitchen, ne
Details for 1849 Sherman Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2860
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26023762
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: North Hollywood
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
very nice spacious 2 bedrooms 2bathrooms apartment .Large back private and fenced backyard , New wood floors stainless steel appliances central ac. Great cental location few minutes from downtown Holl
Details for 1944 Taft Street 2, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1980
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26026015
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: North Hollywood 4 1 B
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained front unit of a 2 bedroom, 2 bath duplex featuring a private fenced yard and in unit washer and dryer. This bright and inviting home offers tile flooring throughout, central AC, newer
Details for 24 13th Street 1-5, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26024837
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: North Hollywood
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 249 12th Street Rear, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10554700
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: North Hollywood 4 1 B
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
All inclusive private suite $1,800/mo covers electric, water, cable, internet, and in unit laundry. One flat rate, no utility bills, ever. Fully renovated in law suite at the rear of a single family
Details for 1826 Sherman Street 16, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 3672
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26027466
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: North Hollywood Square Amen Pl
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 efficiency is perfect for those seeking comfort and convenience with water and electricity included at an amazing price! The community also offers washer and dryer facilities
Details for 1826 Sherman Street 11, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.38 / sqft