Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Nautica Isles
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020607
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Nautica Isles 4
- Elementary School: Diamond View
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2538
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26018199
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Nautica Isles 3
- Elementary School: Diamond View
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11154041
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Nautica Isles
- Elementary School: Diamond View
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10542892
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Nautica Isles 4
- Elementary School: Diamond View
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26014327
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Nautica Isles 3
- Elementary School: Diamond View
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2563
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11165453
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Nautica Isles 2
- Elementary School: Diamond View
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $446,900.00
- Price sqft: $282.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $447,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11149350
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Nautica Isles 4
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26004636
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Nautica Isles 4
- Elementary School: Diamond View
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,900.00
- Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4509
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26020564
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Nautica Isles Plt 02
- Elementary School: Diamond View
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Golden Bridge Collective LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,800
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26004983
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Nautica Isles 4
- Elementary School: Diamond View
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice