Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadowridge Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1945 15th Street 68, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $293,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1150
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26017308
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Meadowridge East Condo
  5. Building: Meadowridge East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely Updated Be the first to occupy this newly renovated 2 bed 2 bath, 2nd level END Unit with vaulted ceilings. The home features BRAND NEW kitchen shaker cabinets, appliances, washer & drye
Listing Details for 2307 15th Street Sw 1, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1350
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26027739
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Meadowridge Condo
  5. Building: Meadowridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise! Spacious and beautifully updated three bedrooms and two bathrooms first floor corner residence (third bedroom is open and currently used as an office) offers peaceful garden views
Details for 2289 15th Street 132, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10548367
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Meadowridge Condos
  5. Building: Meadowridge Condos
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2nd floor condo in Meadowridge Deerfield Beach! This nicely remodeled and furnished 2/2 offers a nice water view from balcony. Roof 2024. The unit features high ceilings and a comfortable op
Details for 2209 15th Street #241, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,777
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1350
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008188
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Meadowridge Condo
  5. Building: Meadowridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a must see and very well priced, 1st floor, 3BR/2BA (currently being used as a 2/2 with a spacious open den which can easily be converted back in to a bedroom) and an in unit, FULL SIZE washer
Details for 1921 15th Street Unit 29, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $256,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26014491
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Meadowridge East Condo
  5. Building: Meadowridge East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Tranquility awaits as you relax in the privacy of your lanai overlooking a beautiful garden view. No stairs or elevators! 2 bedroom 2 baths, with washer dryer in your lovely & spacious N
Details for 2257 15th Street 183, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025736
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Meadowridge Condo
  5. Building: Meadowridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome HOME! This updated 2BR/2BA condo in Deerfield's Meadowridge features a unique industrial chic design with floor to ceiling brick accent wall. Gourmet kitchen with wood cabinetry, and stainless
Details for 1921 15th Street 29, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26013296
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Meadowridge East Condo
  5. Building: Meadowridge East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2265 15th Street 165, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 89
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10551977
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Meadowridge Condo
  5. Building: Meadowridge Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Contemporary FURNISHED Ground Floor Corner Unit. Neutral colors, Beautiful White Kitchen w/ Granite Counter Tops & Back Splash, Eat in Kitchen, Large Living Room, Porcelain Tile & Carpet. Spa
Details for 2067 15th Street 232, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10544188
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Meadowridge East Condo
  5. Building: Meadowridge East Condo
  6. Provided by: Capital R. E. Professionals
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This spacious, totally updated condo features lofted ceilings with ceramic flooring thruout & completely upgraded kithchen & baths including stainless steel apliances, cabinets & granite tops. All whi
Details for 2297 15th Street 122, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005897
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Meadowridge Condo
  5. Building: Meadowridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Unit is freshly painted, new floors in both bedrooms. Beautiful 2/2 condo w/ picturesque lake views from every room. Secluded corner unit on the 2nd floor w/ a gated, private front porch. Enter into v