Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeview Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 650 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,152,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3604
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403543
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional atte
Listing Details for 642 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,140,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3825
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403542
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to
Details for 615 Sigler Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,840.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3092
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387120
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to detail. Eac
Details for 636 Sigler Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $614,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2278
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387125
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 homes that seamlessly blend timeless architectu
Details for 1201 Betty Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1120
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8489173
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated and move in ready, this three bedroom pool home sits on an oversized corner lot in a centrally located Clearwater neighborhood. Step through the front door into an inviting living and dining a
Details for 150 1st Way , INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
Land
  1. Price: $17,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 121
  3. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6372919
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: INTERLACHEN
  3. Zipcode: 32148
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE FLEXIBLE TERMS! Excellent opportunity to purchase this property with seller financing available, allowing for flexible terms and reduced upfront requirements. A great op
Details for 219 4th Way , INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
Land
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM633427
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: INTERLACHEN
  3. Zipcode: 32148
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
  5. Provided by: PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent home site. Electricity nearby. Growing community area. Great for a builder or first time home buyer. Short ride to center of town for all recreation and shopping. Owner financing available
Details for 6448 Blue Bay Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3062
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26001796
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Estates Ph 3, 4 And 5
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this elegant 3 bedroom, 2 bath home and prepare to be impressed! From the moment you open the double glass doors, the expansive Travertine marble flooring draws you in, extending through the