Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Blufftown Center Eastph
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 273 Arbor Lakes Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $323,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1724
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6380594
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Lake Blufftown Center Eastph
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner motivated to sell... Spectacular townhome, 3 bedrooms, 2. 5 bathrooms with 1724 sqft, corner unit, awaits you at 273 arbor lakes dr. , davenport fl 33896, in the highly desirable gated community
Details for 403 Arbor Lakes Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 334
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2116
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5128941
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Lake Blufftown Center Eastph
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: VS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in the gated Lake Bluff community, right in the heart of Champions Gate and just minutes from Disney and all the theme parks. Income producing property, currently te
Details for 276 Arbor Lakes Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5147917
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Lake Blufftown Center Eastph
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lake Bluff at Town Center East!! Town Homes community located on the corner of Ronald Reagan Parkway and Old Lake Wilson Road. This Town Home community is centrally located in the city of
Details for 419 Arbor Lakes Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1899
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6404383
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Lake Blufftown Center Eastph
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
I am pleased to share details regarding a beautiful three bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end unit townhouse in the Lake Bluff community, centrally located in the Championsgate / Reunion area. The first floor
Details for 364 Arbor Lakes Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $1,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2116
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6400624
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Lake Blufftown Center Eastph
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: SHINING OAK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***End Unit *** NEW INTERIOR PAINT Beautiful 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms two story end unit townhome with WATER VIEW in Lake Bluff community centrally located at Championsgate / Reunion area. Once
Details for 244 Arbor Lakes Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1507
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6376375
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Lake Blufftown Center Eastph
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This home features 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, and a 1 car garage with a driveway for 2 additional cars. This desirable community is centrally located and gated. If you are looking for a open floor plan, y
Details for 467 Arbor Lakes Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $1,825.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1958
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5148563
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Lake Blufftown Center Eastph
  5. Provided by: RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming townhome located in the gated community of Lake Bluff in Davenport, FL. This meticulously maintained property offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, boasting 3 bed