Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Gardens Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6239 7th Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $317,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1938
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8495196
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Gardens Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW! Come check out this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located within City limits of historic downtown New Port Richey! NO HOA, NO CDD. High & Dry (No flood insurance required). Step
Details for 4901 Durney Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1764
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8501168
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Gardens Estates
  5. Provided by: JM REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely reimagined from the inside out, this 3 bed, 2 bath home is packed with style and substance. Enjoy sparkling quartz countertops in a kitchen f
Details for 5746 Friedly Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1410
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6402735
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Gardens Estates
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3BR/2BA Home with Pool & Privacy Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 1,410 square feet of comfortable living space, complete with a 1 car garage and a versatile Florida room for relaxing or e
Details for 6112 12th Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1947
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8493024
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Gardens Estates
  5. Elementary School: Cotee River
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your own private backyard retreat pool, spacious patio, and a fully fenced yard priced to reflect the opportunity. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has the updates that matter most already done. R
Details for 5810 Friedly Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1992
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8499714
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Gardens Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! This is a must see home totally updated appliances, Central Air/Heat and Roof. You will see this is a turnkey home with an "open floor plan". Two bedrooms (game room could be co
Details for 4601 Durney Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $238,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1870
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8507522
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Gardens Estates
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Whether you're a first time buyer ready to stop renting or a young family looking for a place to truly call home, 4601 Durney St checks all the right bo
Details for 6136 11th Avenue, New Port Richey, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1903
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8509087
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Gardens Estates
  5. Elementary School: Cotee River
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: BAYSIDE EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away just minutes from the energy and growth of New Port Richeys vibrant downtown district, this thoughtfully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the kind of comfort, functionality, and peace
Details for 6136 11th Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1903
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8509087
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Gardens Estates
  5. Elementary School: Cotee River
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: BAYSIDE EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4541 Daphne Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,945.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1952
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505994
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Gardens Estates
  5. Elementary School: James M Marlow
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated Home on Corner Lot in New Port Richey. This move in ready, recently updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage home features a stylishly remodeled kitchen and bathrooms. Enjoy a spaci
Details for 6041 9th Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $1,825.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1525
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8508441
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Gardens Estates
  5. Provided by: BRIDGE HOMES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers approximately 1,525 square feet of living space with a functional layout. Features include an updated kitchen with granite countertops and major appliances, along wi