Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hillcrest East
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26005182
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 27 Condo
- Building: Hillcrest East No 27 Condo
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $136,900.00
- Price sqft: $120.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1132
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26020304
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 26 Condo
- Building: Hillcrest East No 26 Condo
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Previous Price: $134,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 282
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10518504
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East
- Building: Hillcrest East
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10544152
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 27
- Building: Hillcrest East No 27
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: P & I Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $96,990.00
- Price sqft: $114.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26027138
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East
- Building: Hillcrest East
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1499
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10537201
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 24 Condo
- Building: Hillcrest East No 24 Condo
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 830
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26020576
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 19 Condo
- Building: Hillcrest East No 19 Condo
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: LZ Realty & Management LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 831
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26000209
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 20 Condo
- Building: Hillcrest East No 20 Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice