Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3103 Seigneury Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 165
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6900
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6364283
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isle
  5. Provided by: NEW SOLUTIONS REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 8BR/5BA Renovated Estate in Exclusive Windermere Community Beautifully updated 7 bedroom, 5 bathroom home located in one of Windermeres most exclusive neighborhoods, known for its quiet sett
Details for 3013 Seigneury Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6772
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6377087
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isle
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stylish and elegant with contemporary touches, welcome home to a magnificent and expansive retreat situated on a 1 acre lot, with full size lighted sport court with double pickleball courts (or tennis
Details for 5040 Waterside Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 380
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5069
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7875122
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated waterfront pool home, abundant dockage, *attached buildable waterfront lot*, one canal off the river! This coastal themed beauty with *elevator* has had a full remodel and addition done sinc
Details for 8025 Island Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6589
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8450061
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare waterfront retreat where every detail invites you to slow down, breathe deeper, and live more beautifully, welcome to 8025 Island Drive. Tucked away in a peaceful coastal setting, this resid
Details for 3138 Seigneury Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4823
  8. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6387397
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isle
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Timeless style and classic design unfold behind the gates of Harbor Isle, one of Windermeres most sought after communities. This custom built estate residence offers captivating views of Lake Down on
Details for 8117 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2758
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8483187
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
  5. Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront luxury in this masterfully designed 2,758 square foot residence, where modern sophistication meets the relaxed rhythm of the Gulf coast. The journey begins in the grand foyer, wh
Details for 8034 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3325
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7884634
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfront Luxury Living in Prestigious Harbor Isles! You don't want to miss this exceptional waterfront residence located in the highly coveted commun
Details for 8100 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 274
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4400
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  16. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8417756
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
5% INTREST OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Discover the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning 3 story waterfront home, perfectly designed for comfort, versatility, and entertaining. Situated on over
Details for 4930 Bay Park Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2156
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7884906
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the coastal lifestyle in this exquisitely upgraded waterfront residence, ideally positioned within the highly sought after Harbor Isles community. Offering direct Gulf access with no bridge
Details for 8143 Channel Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2006
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7885366
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: NEW DIMENSIONS IN REAL EST INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WELCOME TO PARADISE! This beautifully renovated waterfront home sits on a spacious lot with mature landscaping, offering both charm and privacy. Step in