Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Griffin Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11311 Altoona Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1127
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: W7883366
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
  5. Elementary School: Schrader
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INCOME PRODUCING PROPERTY!!! 2 Bed 1 Bath. NO FLOOD, NO HOA. Monthly rental income 1500 dollars. .
Details for 9310 Kiowa Dr, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $48.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2168
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7881047
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
  5. Elementary School: Schrader
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home features 1464 square feet heated and a lot size of 18,000 square feet. There are four bedrooms, three and 1/2 bathrooms. Enjoy the bonus/family room, living room, lanai, dining room and an
Details for 9300 Kiowa Dr, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 610
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: W7884201
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
  5. Elementary School: Schrader
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Mobile home with land! This charming two bedroom, one bathroom home in New Port Richey, Florida, sits on nearly half an acre (0.20) with a shed, mature landscaping, and full chain link fencing. The br
Details for 9405 Loras Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $90.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 720
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: W7885033
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
  5. Provided by: PARADISE WEST REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Affordable Mobile home and you own the land! No HOA or CDD fees.This mobile needs some TLC and has 2 Bedrooms, 1 bath with Laundry area too. Covered front porch, carport and two sheds, 1 AC unit. Conv
Details for 55 Marquerite Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Land
  1. Price: $12,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 27
  3. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7884902
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
  5. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner Financing available! Great opportunity to own affordable vacant land in New Port Richey with NO HOA and NO deed restrictions!
Details for 1011 Lychee Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1612
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6366518
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An amazing opportunity to live in this beautiful 2 Bed 2.5 Bath new construction townhome in one of the most desirable gated & master planned mid town communities of Griffin Park in Lake Mary. The hom
Details for 9444 Bourbon Street 12, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Rental
  1. Price: $1,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1152
  7. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8489366
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
  5. Provided by: INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY SPECIAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
All Utilities EXCEPT Power & Cable are included in rent. (Water, Sewer, Trash and Lawn) This home is located in a small family oriented mobile home park with off street parking.
Details for 610 123rd Street, North Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 16
  5. Baths: 16
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 9968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26027734
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Griffing Bisc Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: W.J. Bryan
  6. Middle School: North Miami
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9440 Bourbon Street 9, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Rental
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8489374
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
  5. Provided by: INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY SPECIAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
All Utilities EXCEPT Power & Cable are included in the rent. (Water, Sewer, Trash and Lawn) This home is located in a small Family oriented mobile home park with off street parking & full time managem