Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Foxwood Lake Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $168,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: P4938047
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 671
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1056
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5108231
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Sleepy Hill
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REAL
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $100.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: L4959368
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates Ph 01
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $164,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1176
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: L4960510
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 11/05/25
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: P4936153
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates Ph 01
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $151,000.00
- Price sqft: $96.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1568
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: P4937268
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,295.00
- Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021744
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Foxwood Estates 2 Of Lakeside
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Sterling Urban
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice