Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Lake Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $243.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2584
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26024339
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33196
- Subdivision: Forest Lakes Estates Sec 2
- Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
- Middle School: Hammocks
- High School: Felix Varela
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,995.00
- Price sqft: $180.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2581
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: V4948879
- County: ORANGE
- City: Apopka
- Zipcode: 32703
Single Family
- Price: $465,995.00
- Price sqft: $180.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2581
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: V4948879
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Forest Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2824
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8497380
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Forest Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Chasco
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2757
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8496935
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Forest Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Schrader
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 292
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2514
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8410090
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Forest Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Chasco
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2548
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7885514
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Forest Lake Estates
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 864
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8494599
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33540
- Subdivision: Forest Lake Estates
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1