Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Epperson Ranch North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8454 Ender Hills Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3085
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8471910
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the rapidly expanding Epperson community, this property offers exceptional rental and appreciation potential with quick access to I 75 and close proximity to major employers, shopping, dini
Details for 9119 Forge Breeze Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4049
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8507452
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Hurry, this MOVE IN READY and WELL PRICED ONE OF THE LOWEST PER SQ FT stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a private office, spacious bonus room/loft/ga
Details for 8469 Hardy Bay Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 286
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2751
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4660365
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional value on this amazing Epperson home, perfectly located for the ultimate lifestyle. Back on the market, this move in ready, meticulously maintained home sits on one of the largest water vie
Details for 8354 Hardy Bay Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2786
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8497334
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after Epperson Lagoon community in Wesley Chapel! Experience the true Florida lifestyle every day with access to one of the areas 7.5 acre premier c
Details for 8379 Ender Hills Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2822
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8490400
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: SERVICE NEAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the Epperson community, this two story residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,372 square feet of living space. The home features a functional open concept layout conn
Details for 31276 Penny Surf Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2034
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8426977
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Ph 1 Pod
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION. SELLER MOTIVATED. Beautiful completely fenced in home in the sought after Epperson Lagoon community. Home features 3 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms, master bath recently updated. Light kitc
Details for 31210 Penny Surf Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4685087
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
  5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the spectacular Epperson Lagoon community, this beautiful home offers the perfect combination of lifestyle, comfort, and value. The property features a modern open concept design, spacious
Details for 8237 Juning Cove, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Rental
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 270
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8418359
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Ph 6 Pod
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished Rental in Wesley Chapel Just Bring Your Clothes! Long Term Rental. Discover this beautifully furnished new construction home on an oversized lot in the highly desirable Epperson comm
Details for 8469 Hardy Bay Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2751
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4693433
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and move in ready Epperson rental, perfectly positioned on one of the largest water view lots in the community. Built in 2022, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers over
Details for 31375 Penny Surf Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Rental
  1. Price: $2,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3085
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6394280
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
?? Waterfront Living in Epperson Lagoon Community | Fully Fenced Yard ?? Take a look at this beautifully maintained, family friendly two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garag