Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Emerald
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5970 Emerald Harbor Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $696.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4014
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4681905
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Harbor
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set at the peaceful end of a wide, deep canal on the north end of Longboat Key, this waterfront residence in Emerald Harbor offers a rare combination of space, privacy and effortless boating access. W
Details for 2800 Palmer Drive, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 222
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10529971
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hollywood Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to take over a fully restructured home in one of Hollywood's most desirable neighborhoods. All structural, HVAC, electrical and plumbing systems have been redone laying the perfect
Details for 3502 Ashwood Circle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $592.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26022540
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Emerald Hills
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Samuel and Company LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A true statement in modern luxury! This new lakefront home sits on a private corner lot in the exclusive Preserve at Emerald Hills. Enjoy stunning views and abundant natural light with 12 ft ceilings
Details for 3111 52nd Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,149,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 87
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10552206
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Hills 68 26 B
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Gala Real Estate Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity in the highly desirable Emerald Hills neighborhood. This spacious corner lot home offers three driveways, privacy, and mature landscaping. The property includes two separate backyar
Details for 1915 Harbour Links Circle 6, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3090
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4688148
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe South
  5. Building: Emerald Pointe South
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Emerald Pointe South! Private Beach access + Gated Bay Isles living Maintenance free Villa on Longboat Key! This well maintained residence offers a light and open floor plan with spacious
Details for 741 Old Compass Road, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $651.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2910
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4684578
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a Longboat Key waterfront home in the highly desired community of Emerald Harbor. This 3BR/2BA, 1,926 sf canal front home with pool sits on an oversized 100x155 ft lot a
Details for 741 Old Compass Road, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Land
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 34
  3. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4689309
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Harbor
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1021 Temple Grove Place, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4058
  10. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6387876
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Acres
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LUXURY LAKEFRONT ESTATE Minutes from Historic Downtown Winter Garden! Experience elevated waterfront living in this beautiful 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath lakefront pool residence on just under 1 acre, ideall
Details for 721 Binnacle Point Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 468
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3802
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: NS1083611
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: KINCAID REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PREMIER LOCATION in Emerald Harbor HOUSE TO BE DEMOLISHED LOT IS GRADED AND READY TO BUILD Located on the apex of the WIDEST CANAL on Longboat Key, 721 Binnacle Point Drive is ready for a new
Land
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 468
  5. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1083714
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Harbor
  5. Provided by: KINCAID REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PREMIER LOCATION in Emerald Harbor Located on the apex of the widest canal on Longboat Key, 721 Binnacle Point Drive is ready for a new owner with a new vision! The property has 96' of canal fronta