Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8518 Yearling Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $397,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2662
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7882727
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BACK on the market due to the buyers financing*** New ROOF 2026*** Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offering 1,897 square feet of living space on a quiet dead end str
Details for 1852 Lake Cypress Drive 1852, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Condominium
  1. Price: $298,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1190
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8471122
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace North Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Trace North Condo
  6. Elementary School: Safety Harbor
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Calling all pet lovers! Welcome to this pet friendly Safety Harbor communityone of the few that allows up to two pets with generous weight allowances, making it ideal for owners of larger dogs. This b
Details for 1721 Lake Cypress Drive 2101, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1260
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8500433
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace North Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Trace North Condo
  6. Elementary School: Safety Harbor
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare ground floor living with peaceful wooded viewsif peace, quiet and serenity are what youve been searching for, this condo delivers. The privacy that backing into the conservation makes this condo
Details for 1720 Cypress Trace Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $294,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1415
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8506401
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace
  5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Florida living in the heart of Safety Harbor. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome with versatile loft space offers 1,415 square feet of stylish comfort in one of the area
Details for 3038 Coral Ridge Drive 118c, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022394
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westchester
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Berger Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
" Investors opportunity" Spacious 2bed/2 bath at Cypress Trace condo, It is a corner unit located on the first floor, Tenant occupied , title through, it has washer and dryer,
Details for 11783 30th Street 104a, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $195,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 117
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10545804
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westchester
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor unit in Coral Springs presents an excellent investment opportunity. The property features a spacious and functional layout with the added convenience of an in un
Details for 3027 118th Drive 220d, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26018646
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westchester
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Berger Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
" Investors opportunity" upgraded 2 beds, 2 baths at "Cypress Trace condominium" , unit is rented washer and dryer inside unit
Details for 3026 Coral Ridge Drive 115c, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $182,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $189,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 118
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10545603
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westchester
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
CALLING ALL INVERSTORS !!!!! Great income producing property for investors! First floor corner unit featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with tile flooring throughout. Washer and dryer conveniently l