Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coleman
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 319-323 Taylor Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $90.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 4426
  7. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1919
MLS#: 1225458
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Colemans
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY! Multi parcel sale. True Value Add! 4 unique bungalows situated on 2 contiguous lots. 3 2 bedroom, 1 bath homes, and 1 3 BR, 2 bath. Some very unique tile work, wood flooring,
Details for 420 7th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1388
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26000893
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Coleman Park Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Sanders Park
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your South Florida dream home in the heart of Pompano Beach. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story residence combines modern comfort with an unbeatable location, just
Details for 208 Mullally Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1928
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: 1220530
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Colemans
  5. Provided by: Byowner.com
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7802 Mizell Street, COLEMAN, FL 33521
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: OM724271
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: COLEMAN
  3. Zipcode: 33521
  4. Subdivision: Coleman
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7802 Mizell Street: Your 'No Rules' Red Brick Ranch Awaits! Stop scrolling and prepare to fall for this classic, solid built red brick home that proves they do still make 'em like they u
Listing Details for 4723 Sherman Street, COLEMAN, FL 33521
Single Family
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 984
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: OM723848
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: COLEMAN
  3. Zipcode: 33521
  4. Subdivision: City Of Coleman
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Affordable and well located 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on approximately .58 acres in Coleman with NO HOA or CDD. This single story home offers 984 sq ft of living space, an attached 1 car garage, cove
Details for 508 Keech Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1460
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: 1224113
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Colemans
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom home with a bonus room in the heart of Daytona Beach, offering a fantastic opportunity for both investors and future homeowners alike. Currently occupie
Listing Details for 508 Segrave Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Land
  1. Price: $45,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 124
  3. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221521
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Colemans
  5. Provided by: Daytona Beach Realty Corp
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This vacant lot offers a strong investment potential. Located in an established area with nearby development and easy access to downtown Daytona Beach, major roadways, and local amenities. Adjacent lo
Details for 2202 Tamarind Avenue 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1144
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11129996
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Coleman Park
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Kenmar Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Coleman Park Renaissance is now offering brand new affordable rental units for lease! Choose from spacious 1BR/1BA, 2BR/2BA, and 3BR/2BA floor plans designed with comfort and style in mind. Rent is ba