Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Canalake
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008445
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Canalake Replat
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Viventi Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $292,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1274
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11153641
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Canalake Replat
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1308
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26005229
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Canalake Replat
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1234
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019652
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Canalake Replat
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11163187
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Canalake
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1323
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007627
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Canalake Replat
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11134661
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Canalake Replat
- Provided by: Vista Vue Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26018772
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Canalake
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1310
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26022455
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Canalake Replat
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Floridas Property Management
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1274
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26025739
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Canalake
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice