Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Abbey Glen
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $348,750.00
- Price sqft: $202.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $368,750
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8486262
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Abbey Glen
- Elementary School: Pasco
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $341,100.00
- Price sqft: $172.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1972
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8486892
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Abbey Glen
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2430
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: C7518621
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Abbey Glen I Ae
- Elementary School: Pasco
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: C7522486
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Abbey Glen I Ae
- Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $0.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4356
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5148928
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Abbey Glen Ph Two
- Elementary School: Pasco
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26012519
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Pine Glen At Abbey Park 1
- Elementary School: Forest Hill
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,275
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2401
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8485517
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Abbey Glen Ph Two
- Elementary School: Pasco
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice