Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33332
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19044 Park Ridge Street, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,849,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 714
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10443239
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Swan Lake
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in Windmill Reserve with this stunning new construction by Thomas Homes. This architectural masterpiece features 5 bedrooms, each with an ensuite bathroom, 5.5 baths, and 6,01
Details for 3111 Lake Ridge Lane, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 281
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10517090
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Reserve
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning single story estate in prestigious Windmill Reserve, offering sweeping panoramic lake views. This elegant home features 5 bedrooms plus an office, 7.5 bathrooms, and refined marble flooring t
Details for 4810 198 Terrace, SOUTHWEST RANCHES, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $809.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4047
  10. Acreage: 2.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM721191
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: SOUTHWEST RANCHES
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: 198 Terrace Plat
  5. Provided by: SIMPLE REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate 'rural oasis' on this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath Southwest Ranches estate on 2.04 acres on a private road backing up to a canal. Perfectly blending country tranquility with mo
Details for 2760 Pinehurst, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4465
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10530772
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: The Fairways, Weston Hills
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on one of the most coveted PANORAMIC PREMIUM GOLF & LAKE lots in all of Weston Hills, this magnificent home sits on a cul de sac in the exclusive boutique enclave of The Fairways. A long paver
Details for 3872 Hibiscus Street, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5258
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10541478
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Weston 171 40 B
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
5 bedrooms 5 bathrooms, lake & heated pool & spa, impact windows and doors. Stunning residence that blends elegance with everyday comfort. Spacious bedrooms provide comfort, while large windows fill t
Details for 2647 Miller Court, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3376
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26005753
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 South Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally updated kitchen and bathrooms in this four bedroom, 3 bath home with pool overlooking water and golf course in Grand Oaks in upscale Weston Hills. All impact windows & doors. Newer 2023 roof &
Details for 2664 Nelson Court, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26014827
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 South Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeService
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated lakefront pool home ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac street within the sought after golf course community of Weston Hills. This exceptional residence features a desirable tri
Details for 5330 199 Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3074
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26006774
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Seligman Kia Acres
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Baypointe Realty & Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained four bedroom pool home perfectly located in a very diserable area of Pembroke Pines sitting on a builder's acre. The home features 42" wood kitchen cabinets finished with crown
Details for 4436 Laurel Place, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3996
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26027492
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Weston
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Premier Property Collection
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5320 199th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10556019
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Seligman Kia Acres 104 40
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home on a builders acre/no hoa/newer roof 2022/remodeled kitchen/remodeled bathrooms/impact front windows/accordion shutters/horses welcome/