Searching on:
  1. School = South Ocala
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2019 29th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Land
  1. Price: $69,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 94
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM718353
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Xing
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the beautiful and established Woodfield Crossing neighborhood, this prime corner lot offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream home. The community features sidewalks, picturesque t
Details for 1926 12th Street, OCALA, FL 34475
Single Family
  1. Price: $50,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 640
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: OM718464
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Subdivision: Belvadar
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your vision and unlock the potential of this small home in a highly desirable location. This property requires a near complete rehabilitation, but the hard part has been done for you! The home h
Details for 1828 Lake Weir Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2780
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: OM719855
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Druid Hills
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HARD TO FIND 5/3 POOL HOME FOR RENT! Pool service included in the rent! 5 bedroom 3 bathroom concrete block home with 2,130 living square feet, 2,780 total sq ft under roof, an attached carport, scree
Details for 1906 Clatterbridge Road Se, OCALA, FL 34471
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2176
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Creek
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM720353
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Elementary School: South Ocala
  5. Middle School: Osceola
  6. High School: Forest
  7. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Luxury 3BR 2 and a half bath Rental in Guard Gated Community of Laurel Run Near Downtown Ocala | Creek Views | 2,100+ Sq Ft Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom rental ho
Details for 2801 28th Road, OCALA, FL 34471
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1686
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6395607
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills Sub
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: NIZZ REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS HOME IS FOR RENT OR SALE (no owner financing is available) This is a spacious, pet friendly, 3 bedroom/2 bathroom split plan home after the renovation. The home features an entire private wing f
Details for 3339 37th Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34480
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM724520
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Elementary School: South Ocala
  5. Middle School: Osceola
  6. High School: Forest
  7. Provided by: ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Brand New Corner 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhouse in Oak Hammock. This stunning townhouse features a modern eat in kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and recessed light
Details for 3488 37th Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34480
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2193
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM719973
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Oak Hammock Preserve
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhouse in Oak Hammock. This stunning townhouse features a modern eat in
Details for 1846 Lake Weir Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1914
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: OM723177
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Druid Hills
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your search ends here! FULLY remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bathroom concrete block home with 1,484 living square feet, 1,914 total square feet under roof, and an attached 1 car carport, situated on 0.31 acres
Details for 2270 34th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1022
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM723877
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Tillson
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: MEADOWS REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming rental opportunity! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home offers comfortable living in a convenient location close to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. Featuring a functio