Searching on:
  1. School = Interlachen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 111 Kirby Trail, MELROSE, FL 32666
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6163
  8. Acreage: 18.83 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: GC539600
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Elementary School: Melrose
  5. High School: Interlachen
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Set on nearly 19 private, agriculturally zoned acres, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 4 bath LAKEFRONT property offers the perfect blend of luxury living and outdoor lifestyle. Designed with versatility i
Details for 229 Lake Ida Point Drive, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
Single Family
  1. Price: $714,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 4322
  8. Acreage: 9.68 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: GC539602
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: INTERLACHEN
  3. Zipcode: 32148
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ida Point
  5. Middle School: C.H.Price
  6. High School: Interlachen
  7. Provided by: EXIT REALTY PRODUCERS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a stunning lakefront property with approximately 400 feet of frontage on Lake Ida, where fishing and boating are fully permitted. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features
Details for 730 State Road 26, MELROSE, FL 32666
Single Family
  1. Price: $457,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2158
  9. Acreage: 2.63 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: GC535624
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Melrose
  6. Middle School: C.H.Price
  7. High School: Interlachen
  8. Provided by: HELEN HERSEY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this touch of paradise hidden from the road. Approximately 600 ft from the road, this spacious 3 bedroom/ 2 bath brick home is situated on two parcels totaling 4.47 acres. Wood burning fire
Details for 1129 State Road 20, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 379
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1184
  7. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8379655
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: INTERLACHEN
  3. Zipcode: 32148
  4. Subdivision: Pt Of Ne 14 Bk 131 P 32 Ex Or3
  5. Elementary School: Interlachen
  6. Middle School: Robert H. Jenkins Junior Middl
  7. High School: Interlachen
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is currently tenant occupiedplease do not disturb. Originally built in 1969 as a three bedroom, one bathroom home. The concrete block and metal roof structure has highway frontage on Sta
Details for 101 Yawn Avenue, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3214
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5105670
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: INTERLACHEN
  3. Zipcode: 32148
  4. Subdivision: Interlachen Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Interlachen
  6. Middle School: Q. I. Roberts Jr/Sr
  7. High School: Interlachen
  8. Provided by: WE CAN DO IT REALTY AND INVESTMENTS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Your american dream home is under construction with precision home builders a veteran owned and operated custom home builder company. Be the very first owner of a brand new 4 bedro
Details for 228 Dawn Avenue, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2238
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5105640
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: INTERLACHEN
  3. Zipcode: 32148
  4. Subdivision: Interlachen Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Interlachen
  6. Middle School: Robert H. Jenkins Junior Middl
  7. High School: Interlachen
  8. Provided by: WE CAN DO IT REALTY AND INVESTMENTS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Builders price just got better plus they are still offering $5000 towards buyers closing costs! Because your american your dream home is under construction with precision home buil
Details for 103 Long Road, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1589
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC538895
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: INTERLACHEN
  3. Zipcode: 32148
  4. Subdivision: Interlachen Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Interlachen
  6. High School: Interlachen
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Looking for a brand NEW construction home with no HOA at an affordable price? Youve found it! This spectacular 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is ideally located from downtown Palatka, where youll enjoy de
Details for 600 Wakulla Street, FLORAHOME, FL 32140
Single Family
  1. Price: $204,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 430
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1584
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: GC528472
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: FLORAHOME
  3. Zipcode: 32140
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Hills
  5. Elementary School: Interlachen
  6. Middle School: C.H.Price
  7. High School: Interlachen
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LAKESIDE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
North Central Florida is fast becoming the place where those seeking a different way of life in Rural America are finding. This affordable home can get you here and settled before the rest of the cou
Details for 112 Thompson Avenue, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
Single Family
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2010
  10. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: S5145473
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: INTERLACHEN
  3. Zipcode: 32148
  4. Subdivision: Interlachen Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Interlachen
  6. High School: Interlachen
  7. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Owner motivated, over sized lot close to an acre (. 91). Great opportunity for those seeking space, either rent or build the house of your dreams. May be divided into 4 separate lots. You may drive by
Details for 345 County Road 315, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
Land
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 158
  3. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM714647
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: INTERLACHEN
  3. Zipcode: 32148
  4. Subdivision: Ocklawaha Hills 01
  5. Middle School: C.H.Price
  6. High School: Interlachen
  7. Provided by: CB ISAAC REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
COMMERCIAL PROPERTY LOCATED IN PUTNAM COUNTY Are you ready to build your Commercial dreams? We have the perfect acreage for you. This property has State Road frontage in INTERLACHEN 1.26 acres on