Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Regal%Palms
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1921
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6401242
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Regal Palmshlnd Reserve Ph 03
- Building: Regal Palmshlnd Reserve Ph 03
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $178.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 312
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1572
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6323953
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Regal Palms At Highland Reserv
- Building: Regal Palms At Highland Reserve Ph 05
- Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $227,999.00
- Price sqft: $129.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $228,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1762
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6363110
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Villa At Regal Palms Condo
- Building: Villa At Regal Palms Condo
- Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: REIS E SILVA REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,999.00
- Price sqft: $124.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1762
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6357496
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Regal Palms
- Building: Regal Palms
- Provided by: D & D PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $214,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1578
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6355177
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Villa At Regal Palms Condo
- Building: Villa At Regal Palms Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1888
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6389279
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Villa At Regal Palms Condo
- Building: Villa At Regal Palms Condo
- Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $95.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1888
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6392056
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Villa At Regal Palms Condo
- Building: Villa At Regal Palms Condo
- Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11161617
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Regal Palms Eaton Condo
- Building: Regal Palms Eaton Condo
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $154,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11144110
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Regal Palms
- Building: Regal Palms
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 865
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11147272
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Regal Palms Eaton Condo
- Building: Regal Palms Eaton Condo
- Provided by: United Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice