Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Lagovivante%V
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $321,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1765
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6141279
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante 03
- Building: Boca Lagovivante 03
- Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $161.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1855
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7524110
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2183
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7515091
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante 06
- Building: Boca Lagovivante 06
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Port Charlotte
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 275
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1765
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7512481
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante Iii
- Building: Boca Lagovivante Iii
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Port Charlotte
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,700.00
- Price sqft: $147.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4692469
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante 06
- Building: Boca Lagovivante 06
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7519345
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante 02
- Building: Boca Lagovivante 02
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $121.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8455443
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante V
- Building: Boca Lagovivante V
- Provided by: MARC JOSEPH REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1