Searching on:
  1. City = Sunrise
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4096 Pine Island Road 2102, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,625.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,645
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 27
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10554074
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Avery Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Landrich Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Look & Lease Specialtour the property and sign a lease agreement within 24 hours to have your application fee reimbursed. A simple way to save when you're ready to move fast! Welcome to The Preserve i
Details for 3935 87th Avenue, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 595
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26004914
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Avery Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: CGI Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Upgraded unit with washer & Dryer, Stainless appliances, Microwave, close to shopping malls & Hwys Voucher accepted Association approval needed
Details for 3000 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 123, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 871
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26027405
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Quail Run Of Sunrise
  5. Building: Quail Run Of Sunrise
  6. Elementary School: Horizon
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Gibson Real Estate Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2998 Sunrise Lakes Drive E 110, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 662
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26017112
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Quail Run Of Sunrise
  5. Building: Quail Run Of Sunrise
  6. Elementary School: Village
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Grand Real Estate Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and Turnkey condo available for rent at Quail Run of Sunrise. Quiet well maintained 55+ community close to shops, restaurants and entertainment. The unit is fully remodeled and ready f
Details for 8590 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 106, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 640
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10545562
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 48 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 48 Condo
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
55+Active community Lovely Bright & CONVENIENT 1st floor corner 1 bedroom 1 bathroom apt in Sunrise Lakes Phase 2, walking distance 2 satellite pool +clubhouse. Lots of amenities 2 enjoy! Tile through
Details for 8465 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 106, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 640
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26002086
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 44 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 44 Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Substantially remodeled First Floor Corner Unit, Completely Tiled thruout. Overlooking Canal , Enclosed Patio , Pools, Courtesy Bus, Laundry Facilities. Very Active Senior Community
Details for 1611 63rd Avenue 2, Sunrise, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1560
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26021153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice