775 Park Dr Drive W, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26028215 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 775 Park Dr Drive W
  • Viewed: 7
  • Price: $4,795,000
  • Price sqft: $967
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 4959
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 4
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.3495 / -80.0736
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Boca Raton
  • Zipcode: 33432
  • Subdivision: Boca Ratone Por La Mar
  • Elementary School: Boca Raton
  • Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  • High School: Boca Raton
  • Provided by: LoKation
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Located in the coveted area of Port La Mar in East Boca Raton, this modern coastal contemporary home is a true masterpiece. This elevated newly built residence offers the highest quality finishes paired with a very well thought out open floor plan. This turnkey home features 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a separate first floor office and a large loft on the second floor. The impeccably designed interior and lush landscaping create the perfect backdrop for living and entertaining in an extremely private setting. This open concept layout is enhanced by stunning 6 x 3 Italian porcelain tile throughout the home and outdoor areas. The Chef's kitchen features Italkraft cabinetry, quartz countertops, and Subzero, Dacor and Wolfe appliances.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Outdoor Kitchen, Outdoor Shower
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Gas Heat, Gunite, Heated, In Ground, Pool/Spa Combo, Salt Water
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Water Softener Owned, Water Purifier Owned, Tankless Water Heater, Wine Refrigerator, Gas Cooktop, Freezer, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, ENERGY STAR Qualified Dishwasher, ENERGY STAR Qualified Dryer, ENERGY STAR Qualified Freezer, ENERGY STAR Qualified Refrigerator, ENERGY STAR Qualified Washer, Free-Standing Freezer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Vented Exhaust Fan, Washer, Water Heater, Water Purifier, Water Softener
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Cabana Bath, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Closet Cabinetry, Elevator, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Storage, Upstairs Living Area, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar
  • Legal Description: BOCA RATONE POR LA MAR LOT 32
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 06434728010000320
  • Zoning Code: R1C (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 444 5th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$5,399,000.00 ($854.95 / sqft )

444 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Contemporary sophistication and a prime Golden Triangle location. Just blocks to Mizner Park and downtown Boca Raton, this just completed five bedroom estate features a grand open floor plan, with exp

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6315 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10985100
  2. Provided by Tangent Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3093 Banyan Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$4,850,000.00 ($850.13 / sqft )

3093 Banyan Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled within the highly sought after Spanish River Land, just one block from the beach and a short stroll to the vibrant heart of Boca Raton, Mizner Development is proud to introduce an extraordinar

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 5705 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11074846
  2. Provided by Tangent Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1050 3rd Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$5,690,000.00 ($1,022.09 / sqft )

1050 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

This extraordinary two story estate is purpose built for those who live life by the Boca lifestyle. Perfectly situated in the heart of Mizner Park, you're just a 5 minute drive to the iconic Boca Rato

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5567 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149125
  2. Provided by Tangent Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 450 Spanish Court, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$5,690,000.00 ($1,031.36 / sqft )

450 Spanish Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Located just two blocks from Boca's coveted South Beach, this newly completed residence delivers a fresh, effortlessly chic interpretation of Boca Riviera living where coastal ease meets refined luxur

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 5517 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151898
  2. Provided by Tangent Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 2nd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$5,499,000.00 ($830.79 / sqft )

401 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience refined luxury in this exceptional custom new construction residence located in the heart of downtown Boca Raton. Designed with meticulous attention to detail, this sophisticated home show

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6619 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155905
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 355 Boca Raton Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$4,850,000.00 ($808.33 / sqft )

355 Boca Raton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Relax in a private, fully turfed backyard oasis complete with resort style pool and spa in the heart of Boca's coveted Golden Triangle! Better than new, this contemporary masterpiece completed in lat

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161999
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 255 3rd Court, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$4,350,000.00 ($845.15 / sqft )

255 3rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Simply stunning East Boca Raton luxury home in prestigious Boca Villas, just minutes to Mizner Park and the Atlantic Ocean. NO HOA. This 5BR/6.5BA residence is designed for seamless indoor/outdoor liv

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5147 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164837
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 799 Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$5,500,000.00 ($995.84 / sqft )

799 Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

An exceptional opportunity to create your custom coastal retreat in the heart of Boca Raton. This brand new construction in highly sought after Por La Mar is in the early design phase, offering a rare

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5523 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168044
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 234 4th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$4,999,000.00 ($776.00 / sqft )

234 4th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Situated in one of East Boca Raton's most coveted neighborhoods, this five bedroom, five and a half bath contemporary estate lies just steps from Mizner Park and moments from the beach. Located in the

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6442 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006209
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 254 4th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$4,799,000.00 ($740.70 / sqft )

254 4th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in Boca Villas just moments from Mizner Park and the beach at Palmetto Park Road, 254 NE 4th Street is a beautifully finished modern residence offering five bedrooms, each with en suite baths.

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6479 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013700
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice