718 Executive Center Drive 111, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26027557 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 718 Executive Center Drive 111
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $1,650
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 794
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.7112 / -80.0741
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33401
  • Subdivision: Clear Lake Club Condo
  • Building: Clear Lake Club Condo
  • Elementary School: Westward
  • Middle School: Bear Lakes
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    FOR RENT 1 bedroom 1 bath First Floor Corner condo. Walk in closet Bella Largo Vista offers great amenities and amazing lakeside views of Downtown Laundry facilities. Water is included in the rent ! Pets allowed w/restrictions. All Ages community. Minimum Credit Score required by Association 600+. Fast approval.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Central Individual, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Laundry, Picnic Area, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CLEAR LAKE CLUB CONDOMINIUM UNIT 7-111
  • Parcel Number: 74434320070071110
  • Unit Number: 111
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 738 Executive Center Drive 35, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,650.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

738 Executive Center Drive 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164720
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 611, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,950.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

1830 Embassy Drive 611 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014429
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 706 Executive Center Drive 37, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,895.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

706 Executive Center Drive 37 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014895
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 706 Executive Center Drive 25, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,895.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

706 Executive Center Drive 25 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016347
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 308, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,540.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

1900 Congress Avenue 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025351
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 255 Evernia Street 513, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,875.00 ($3.39 / sqft )

255 Evernia Street 513 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 553 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026079
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 470 Executive Center Drive 2g, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,950.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

470 Executive Center Drive 2g Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bed, 2 bath apartment with a stunning direct view of clear lake and the west palm beach skyline from your private balcony. This bright and spacious unit includes water in the rent and come

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 906 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167121
  2. Provided by New Adventures Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,900.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

1830 Embassy Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo. Brand new updated bathroom, and kitchen, new floors throughout entire unit, unfurnished and ready for a tenant. Come enjoy your evening coffee on your

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167669
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1630 Embassy Drive 311, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,899.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

1630 Embassy Drive 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

This home features bright, modern finishes throughout, including clean white and light toned bathrooms and kitchen that create a fresh, inviting feel. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168453
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 718 Executive Center Drive 31, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,650.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

718 Executive Center Drive 31 Virtual Tour More Like This

1 bedroom 1 bath third Floor Corner unit .Ready to move in. Bright and spacious StainlessSteel appliances. Walk in closet. Super clean. Laundry facilities. Bella Largo Vista offers great amenities an

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004595
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice