Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6406449 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 7
  • Price: $550,000
  • Price sqft: $316
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1741
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 1
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
  • Living Area: 1741.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: OutsideCityLimits
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: CableAvailable, ElectricityConnected, MunicipalUtilities
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: CableTv, ReserveFund, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 783.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: CeilingFans, LivingDiningRoom, WindowTreatments
  • Legal Description: BAYSHORE AT VISTA CAY AT HARBOR SQUARE CONDOMINIUM PHASE 12 8620/3051 UNIT 92 BLDG 12
  • Levels: ThreeOrMore
  • Area Major: 32819 - Orlando/Bay Hill/Sand Lake
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 06-24-29-0137-12-920
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Zoning Code: CONDO
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4862 Cayview Avenue 40409, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$525,000.00 ($362.82 / sqft )

4862 Cayview Avenue 40409 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning three bedroom, two bathroom condo in the heart of Orlandos most sought after community, Vista Cay Resort! Offering the rare flexibility of both short term and long term rental

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1447 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5129471
  2. Provided by ALPHA LEADER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jamil Swaid, JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4114 Breakview Drive 401, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$525,000.00 ($421.01 / sqft )

4114 Breakview Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132239
  2. Provided by ALPHA LEADER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jamil Swaid, JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7000 Stonehedge Drive 156, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$499,000.00 ($209.31 / sqft )

7000 Stonehedge Drive 156 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 7000 Stonehedge Dr, Unit 156, located in a gated community in the heart of the Dr. Phillips area of Orlando. Primary bedroom is located in the first floor. This residence has been recently

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2384 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145266
  2. Provided by PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Diana Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4862 Cayview Avenue 403, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$550,000.00 ($441.06 / sqft )

4862 Cayview Avenue 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the ultimate top floor retreat at Vista Cay Resort, Orlandos premier gated destination! This spacious, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the rare advantage of penthouse lev

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146137
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4816 Cayview Avenue 201, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$525,000.00 ($287.99 / sqft )

4816 Cayview Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and location in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, ideally situated on the second floor in the prestigious, gated community of Vista Cay. Spanning over 1

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1823 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146636
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5026 Tideview Circle 17, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$528,900.00 ($302.92 / sqft )

5026 Tideview Circle 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

Seize the opportunity to own a high performing, income producing vacation rental in the highly desirable Vista Cay at Harbor Square, strategically located directly across from Universal Epic Universe,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1746 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148038
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Valentina Moncayo Giraldo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7500 Toscana Boulevard 341, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$515,000.00 ($247.00 / sqft )

7500 Toscana Boulevard 341 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. Step into the pinnacle of luxury living with this

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2085 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6261044
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Robert Christiano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4804 Cayview Avenue 20512, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$630,000.00 ($345.58 / sqft )

4804 Cayview Avenue 20512 Virtual Tour More Like This

Turnkey ready /prime location across from universals epic universe! Fully booked through november, this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a deneasily convertible into a third bedroomi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1823 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6318716
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Fran Goldflust
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8013 Cool Breeze Drive 116, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$525,000.00 ($296.44 / sqft )

8013 Cool Breeze Drive 116 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom condo in the heart of Orlando! Boasting 1,771 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this move in ready home offers both comfort and conve

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1771 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6347677
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tia Billis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5025 Shoreway Loop 10703, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$649,000.00 ($309.49 / sqft )

5025 Shoreway Loop 10703 Virtual Tour More Like This

GREAT OPPORTUNITY PRICE TO SELL. Luxurious, fully furnished apartment next to the NEW Universal Epic Theme Park. 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms are fully furnished and extremely well maintained, offerin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6348240
  2. Provided by MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Marco Moretti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice