12060 Lidflower Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6398858 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 12060 Lidflower Street
  • Viewed: 130
  • Price: $3,300
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 3420
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 29
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3985 / -81.35
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32824
  • Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 3
  • Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  • Contact: Daniel Araque
  • 407-855-2222
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Pictures coming soon : This beautiful single family home offers approximately 2,700 square feet of living space with a spacious and functional layout designed for comfort, flexibility, and everyday living. The floor plan features 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 1 half bath, a large gathering room, dining area, open kitchen with island, owners suite, lanai, and a 2 car garage with tamdem, which can fit 3 cars, making it an excellent rental opportunity for families or professionals seeking space and convenience. Located in a great community in Orlando, this home is ideally positioned near major highways, shopping, dining, and Orlandos top attractions, adding strong lifestyle appeal for future tenants. With its generous interior, desirable layout, and prime location, this property has all the elements to stand out in the rental market and attract qualified renters quickly.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2726.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air, Attic Fan
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: tbd
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, Split Bedroom
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32824 - Orlando/Taft / Meadow woods
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 18-24-30-9482-02-050
  • Views: 130
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Laundry, Sewer
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 12319 Greco Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,250.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

12319 Greco Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Home is conveniently located near to Wetherbee Elementary School and South Creek Middle School. No Pets Allowed!! Application Fee: $80 each adult (18+) **Full Credit/Skip/Eviction/Background check is

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3210 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149236
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Ralph Carrion
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12927 Boggy Pointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,000.00 ($0.46 / sqft )

12927 Boggy Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Easy to show. Please use ShowingTime to schedule. Owner occupied. Please reach out to agent for door code

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6534 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398449
  2. Provided by FOWLKES REALTY CO
  3. Contact Gaelle Cenord
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 527 Windrose Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,500.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

527 Windrose Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

Available May 1st. Rent this beautiful 6/4 Home with large master bedroom and closets. This home offers room for everyone to spread out and enjoy. The solar powered home will help lower your electric

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4125 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387224
  2. Provided by CAPITAL REALTY GROUP FLORIDA
  3. Contact Sharon Panday
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4054 Pindo Palm Ln, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,675.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

4054 Pindo Palm Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

Available starting june!!!!! Exceptional resort style living single story 4 bedroom, 3 bath single story pool home for lease in the desirable reserve at sawgrass community. Situated on a premium pond

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2847 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387504
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Marta Montes LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14551 Cedar Branch Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,700.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

14551 Cedar Branch Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning fully furnished executive home located in a gated community in one of Orlandos most desirable areas, just minutes from State Road 417, Lake Nona, and Orlando International Air

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397085
  2. Provided by INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Valerie Casals
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2217 Crosston Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,000.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

2217 Crosston Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage, ideally located in the desirable Wyndham Lakes Estates community. This well maintained property offers beautiful lake views and a c

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3059 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406198
  2. Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Odry Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice