Single Family
- Price: $7,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $722.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10793
- Acreage: 50.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26008920
- County: Marion
- City: Ocala
- Zipcode: 34482
- Subdivision: Acreage Non Subdivision
- Provided by: Majestic Oaks Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,216.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 706
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6413
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R10993859
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
Single Family
- Price: $7,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,160.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26019090
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
Single Family
- Price: $7,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,943.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26018932
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
Single Family
- Price: $7,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $964.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 8035
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4686563
- County: MANATEE
- City: ANNA MARIA
- Zipcode: 34216
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,039.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7456
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4682309
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Harbor Acres
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,136.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3627
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11167572
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: 1625 South Ocean Condo
- Building: 1625 South Ocean Condo
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $883.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11131417
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Excelsior
- Building: Excelsior
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $7,700,000.00
- Days On Market: 29
- Acreage: 21.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6397734
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,780.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4324
- Acreage: 21.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6397379
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Subdivision: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice