Details for 13448 Bellaria Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7899
  10. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6346484
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Bellaria
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: KENNEDY REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Buyer walked days before closing due to personal reasons! All inspections and milestones clean/clear!! This exceptional Florida residence is perfectly sited on an acre within the exclusive guard gat
Details for 2 Chase Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $822.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 237
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3889
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6345197
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. Pre construction. To be built. Pre construction | to be built | designed for unparalleled luxury discover an extraordinary opportunity to own a masterfully designed luxu
Details for 4819 Alexandra Garden Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 292
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6461
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6330108
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Isleworth
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: ISLEWORTH REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the effortless blend of luxury, privacy, and modern design in this lovely Gardens of Isleworth villa. Featuring timeless elegance, this beautiful four bedroom, four bathroom custom villa, whe
Details for 331 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 178
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 14
  6. Bldg sqft: 9470
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: S5138640
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: ACE REALTY & ASSOCIATES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
May 16th from 9am to 1pm! Don't loose the opportunity to come because the house is often fully booked on airbnb, come see the house with time and snacks!! Experience elevated luxury living with this t
Details for 671 Avenida Del Norte, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5874
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4687911
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Beach
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Custom Canal front home underway by Salt Wave Construction, ideally located just a stroll from Siesta Key Beach and Village. Built entirely with solid block construction, this ho
Details for 2201 Avenue C, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $696.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 137
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4596
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4676238
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Provided by: MIKE NORMAN REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BEACH & GULF VIEWS from this spectacular 6 bedroom, four full + two 1/2 bath luxury pool home located just steps to the beach with easy access. This gorgeous, newer home offers a "reverse floor plan"
Details for 599 Bayshore Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 272
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5346
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4662020
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 5th Add
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Discover the perfect blend of luxury, craftsmanship and coastal beauty in this new wate
Details for 541 Normandy Road, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 274
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5346
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4661741
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Where impeccable craftsmanship meets the serene beauty of Floridas Gulf Coast, this bra
Details for 834 Logue Road, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Land
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 67
  3. Acreage: 198.02 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7522168
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY GULFLAND R.E.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
198 Acres Myakka City Ranch with Agriculture Zoning Large tracts like this are becoming increasingly rare in Eastern Manatee County, and this one checks all the boxes. This exceptional 198 acre ranc
Details for 11 Ocean Dune Circle, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6134
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC317415
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Armand Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct oceanfront living awaits in this exquisite custom home located on the coveted Ocean Dune Circle in Armand Beach Estates. This private, gated beachside community offers a quiet and serene settin